nationale   selectiewedstrijden  20m  2017

Naam Cat Sel 1 Sel 2 Sel 3 Sel 4 Sel 5 Sel 6 Sel 7 2017
Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Rang

Coppejans

Jan

Se. 86 87 91 -         20/31
De Raedt
Michel
Se. 90 90 92 -         18/31

Baldonieks

Arnis

He. 74 - 85 -        

 

33/39

 

Van De Velde

Dominique

He. - - 93 91         29/39

Deman

Frederic

He. 82 - 89 80         26/39
Deman

Paul

Se. 92 - 92 87         19/31

Vandooren

Stefaan

He. 88 87 91 92         14/39

Allaert

Jan

He. - - - -         -
Sint-Joris
Gent
Pl. 356 - 368 350         8/9
   = top 3
Selectiewedstrijden 2017
1 25/2 - 26/2 Marnix Deurne
2 1/4 - 2/4 St-Joris en St-Denijs Brugge
3 15/4 - 16/4 Sint Sebastiaan Gooreind
4 13/5 - 14/5 Verenigde vrienden Meer
5 27/5 - 28/5 Sint-Jan Brugge
6 17:6 - 18/6 Sint-Joris Rijkevorsel  
7 16/9 - 17/9 Kolveniers Antwerpen
cat Se= Senioren
He. = Heren

Pl. = Ploeg =

4 schutters

 

 

nationale   selectiewedstrijden  20m  2016

Naam Cat Sel 1 Sel 2 Sel 3 Sel 4 Sel 5 Sel 6 Sel 7 2016
Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Rang

Coppejans

Jan

Se. - 97

88

94 92 82 - 453 11/34
De Raedt
Michel
Se. 88 92 92 89 93 87 89 455 10/34

Baldonieks

Arnis

He. - 87 - - - - - 87 41/44

Van De Velde

Dominique

He. 93 91 - - - - - 184 33/44

Hautekeete

Frederic

He. 89 59 94 85 - - 80 407 23/44

Martin

Frederic

He. 85 89 89 83 85 - - 431 22/44

Vandooren

Stefaan

He. 94 93 - 91 91 92 91 461 13/44

Allaert

Jan

He. 89 93 91 90 - - 92 455 17/44
Sint-Joris
Gent
Pl. 365 375 366 364 361 261 352 1831 5/10
   = top 3
Selectiewedstrijden 2016
1 27/2 - 28/2 Marnix Deurne
2 26/3 - 27/3 St-Sebastiaan Gooreind
3 164 - 17/4 Ver. vrienden Meer
4 28/5 - 29/5 St-Jan Brugge
5 18/6 - 19/6 St-Joris en St-Denijs Brugge
6 17/9 - 18/9 Kolveniers Antwerpen  
7 1/10 - 2/10 Sint-Joris Gent
cat Se= Senioren
He. = Heren

Pl. = Ploeg =

4 schutters

 

 

nationale   selectiewedstrijden  20m  2015

Naam Cat Sel 1 Sel 2 Sel 3 Sel 4 Sel 5 Sel 6 Sel 7 2015
Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Rang

Coppejans

Jan

Se. 90 90 92 90 92 86 93 457 8/37
De Raedt
Michel
Se. 90 93 93 91 91 93 89 461 4/37

De troch

Erwin

He. 92 87 91 - 90 - 91 451 15/31

Van De Velde

Dominique

He. 92 88 90 91 92 - 96 461 11/31

Hautekeete

Frederic

He. 81 - 92 89 - - - 262 25/31

Martin

Frederic

He. 81 85 85 86 83 - 90 429 17/31

Vandooren

Stefaan

He. 88 94 92 92 88 92 92 462 19/31

Baldonieks

Arnis

He. - - 83 84 84 83 74 408 19/31
Sint-Joris
Gent
Pl. 364 365 369 364 365 354 372 1835 6/10
   = top 3
Selectiewedstrijden 2015
1 28 feb-1 mrt Kolveniers Antwerpen
2 14-15 mrt St-Joris en St-Denijs
3 4 - 5 apr Sint-Sebastiaan Gooreind
4 18 19 apr Marnix Deurne
5 2 - 3 mei St-Jan Brugge  
6 29 - 30 aug Ver.vrienden Meer  
7 12 - 13 sep Sint-Joris Gent
cat Se= Senioren
He. = Heren

Pl. = Ploeg =

4 schutters

 

 

nationale   selectiewedstrijden  20m  2014

Naam Cat Sel 1 Sel 2 Sel 3 Sel 4 Sel 5 Sel 6 Sel 7 2014
Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Rang

Coppejans

Jan

Se. 88 87 92 - 87 87 90 444 10/31
De Raedt
Michel
He. 92 91 88 - 94 92 94 463

5/25

Hautekeete

Frederic

He.

85

- - 85 86 - 87 343 18/25

Van De Velde

Dominique

He. 85 - 86 93 87 - 72 423 13/25

Pieter-Paul

Van Den Haute

He. - - - - - - 87 87 24/25

Vandooren

Stefaan

He. 94 95 97 85 95 94 93 475 1/25
Sint-Joris
Gent
Pl. 359 - 363 - 363 - 364 1149 10/11
   = top 3
Selectiewedstrijden 2014
1 22-23 feb Marnix Deurne
2 29-30 mrt Kolveniers Antwerpen
3 19-20 apr Sint-Sebastiaan Gooreind
4 3-4 mei Sint-Jan Brugge
5 10-11 mei Ver. vrienden Meer  
6 31 mei-1 jun St-Joris en St-Denijs  
7 13-14 sep Sint-Joris Gent
cat Se= Senioren
He. = Heren

Pl. = Ploeg =

4 schutters

 

 

 

nationale   selectiewedstrijden  20m   2013

Naam Cat Sel 1 Sel 2 Sel 3 Sel 4 Sel 5 Sel 6 Sel 7 2013
Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Rang
Vandooren
Stefaan
He. 94 95 95 86 92 95 93   03/34
Abbeloos
Dirk
He. 78 - 75 79 - 87 79  

22/34

Brackenier
Danny
He. - - 92 - - - -   31/34
De Troch
Erwin
He. 92 92 - 94 94 87 94  

06/34

De Raedt
Michel
He. 90 95 - 96 91 95 91   04/34

Van De Velde

Dominique

He. 88 95 - 95 88 93 -   08/34

Van den Abeele

Tom

He. - 79 80 - - - -   27/34
Sint-Joris
Gent
Pl. 364 377 342 371 365 370 357   7/11
Selectiewedstrijden 2013
1 16-17 feb Kolvenier Antwerpen
2 02-03 mrt Sint-Joris Sint-Denijs Brugge
3 30-31 mrt Sint-Sebastiaan Gooreind
4 20-21 apr Sint-Rochus Gent
5 04-05 mei Sint-Jan Brugge  
6 25-26 mei Ver. vrienden Meer  
7 22-23 jun Marnix Deurne
cat El. = Elite
He. = Heren

Pl. = Ploeg =

4 schutters

 

 

nationale   selectiewedstrijden  20m   2012

Naam Cat Sel 1 Sel 2 Sel 3 Sel 4 Sel 5 Sel 6 Sel 7 2012
Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Rang
Vandooren
Stefaan
El. 93 96 - 93 95 84 92 469 12/19
Abbeloos
Dirk
He. 78 67 91 85 79 86 - 419 17/33
Brackenier
Danny
He. - 92 - 92 - - - 184 23/33
De Troch
Erwin
He. - 93 - 91 88 92 - 364 20/33
De Raedt
Michel
He. 95 - 90 90 94 94 88 463 8/33

Van De Velde

Dominique

He. 95 - 93 92 92 91 97 469 4/33
De Wit
Rudy
He. - - 93 - - - - 93 33/33
Verstraete
Bart
He. - 91 - - - 87 - 178 28/33

Van den Abeele

Tom

He. - - - - - 76 84 160 31/33
Sint-Joris
Gent
Pl. 361 372 367 368 369 364 361 1840 5/11
Selectiewedstrijden 2012
1 04-05 feb Sint-Joris&Sint-Denijs  Brugge
2 25-26 feb Marnix Deurne
3 07-08 apr Sint-Sebastiaan Gooreind
4 05-06 mei Sint-Jan Brugge
5 12-13 mei Verenigde Vrienden Meert
6 08-09 sep St-Joris & St-Rochus Gent
7 29-30 sep Kolveniers Antwerpen
cat El. = Elite
He. = Heren

Pl. = Ploeg =

4 schutters

 

 

Nationale   selectiewedstrijden   20m    2011

 

Naam Cat Sel 1 Sel 2 Sel 3 Sel 4 Sel 5 Sel 6 Sel 7 2011
Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Rang
Vandooren
Stefaan
El. 89 91 92 93 90 92 90 458 13
Abbeloos
Dirk
He. 87 84 83 78 - 86 89 429 19
Brackenier
Danny
He. 87 93 94 94 85 - 93 461 8

De Ganck

Philip

He. 91 - 88 85 86 88 85 428 16
De Troch
Erwin
He. 95 88 - 89 - 95 - 367 -
De Trog
Alain
He. - 69 - - - - - 69 -
De Raedt
Michel
He. 97 94 97 90 95 - 88 472 2

Van De Velde

Dominique

He. 90 - 82 - - - - 172 -
Van den Abeele
Tom
He. 73 63 - - - - - 136 -
Verstraete
Bart
He. 81 - 77 - - - - 158 -
Sint-Joris
Gent
Pl. 373 366 371 366 356 361 360 1837 4
Selectiewedstrijden 2011
1 26-27 feb Kolveniers Antwerpen
2 12-13 mrt Sint-Joris & Sint-Rochus Gent
3 26-27 mrt Marnix Deurne
4 23-24 apr Sint-Sebastiaan Gooreind
5 07-08-mei Sint-Jan Brugge
6 25-26 jun Ambiorix Merksem
7 27-28 aug V.V. Meer
cat El. = Elite
He. = Heren

Pl. = Ploeg =

4 schutters

 

 

Nationale   selectiewedstrijden   20m    2010

 

Naam Cat Sel 1 Sel 2 Sel 3 Sel 4 Sel 5 Sel 6 Sel 7 2010
Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Pt. Rang
Vandooren
Stefaan
El. 95 94 94  91 97 92   93 473 10
Abbeloos
Dirk
He. 77 82 84 81  79 81   81 409 20
Brackenier
Danny
He. - 97 94 88  92 91   91 465 8
De Troch
Erwin
He. 92 90 83  - 92 84  441 16
De Trog
Alain
He. - 84 -  - -  -  - 84 33
De Raedt
Michel
He. 90 93 91  95 92 93   92 465 8
Van den Abeele
Tom
He. 84 84 87  - 88  83  80 426 19
Verstraete
Bart
He. 69 84 82  - 77  -  - 312 24
Sint-Joris
Gent
Pl. 361 374 366 355  373  360  357 1834 5
Selectiewedstrijden 2010
1 27-28 feb Marnix Deurne
2 13-14 mrt Sint-Joris & Sint-Rochus Gent
3 03-04 apr Sint-Sebastiaan Gooreind
4 01-02 mei Verenigde Vrienden Meer
5 08-09-mei Sint-Jan Brugge
6 26-27 jun Ambiorix Merksem
7 25-26 sep Kolveniers Antwerpen
cat El. = Elite
He. = Heren

Pl. = Ploeg =

4 schutters